home / Python 3 ( 1072 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Betadj-stripe0.8.0286141
Betadjango-threadedcomments1.0b1465140
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.6482139
Betadjango-scheduler0.8292137
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.5972136
Production/Stabledjango-notifications1.1366136
Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.1.0260135
Production/Stabledjango-redis4.4.3590135
Alphadjango-admin20.6.1900135
Production/Stabledjango-storages (Py3kOK)1.3.2371133
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.4.0649131
Unknownmodel_mommy1.2.6573130
Production/Stabledjango-axes1.6.1243129
Production/StableDjango “excontrib” Comments1.7.1181129
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers1.1.0927128
Production/StableSpirit0.4.7533128
Betadjango-cache-machine0.9.1617125
Production/Stablefactory_boy2.7.0910124
Betadjango-hstore1.4.2443124
Production/Stabledjango-money0.8244124
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A