home / Python 3 ( 1049 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Betapybbm0.17.3180137
Alphadjango-admin20.6.1894136
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.6467135
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.5967133
Production/Stabledjango-notifications1.1352132
Production/Stabledjango-redis4.4.2565131
Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.1.0246130
Unknownmodel_mommy1.2.6568129
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.3.0635127
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers1.1.0899126
Production/Stabledjango-storages (Py3kOK)1.3.2349126
Production/Stabledjango-axes1.6.0234125
Production/Stablefactory_boy2.7.0890125
Production/StableDjango “excontrib” Comments1.7.0177125
Betadjango-cache-machine0.9.1613124
Betadjango-hstore1.4.2443123
Production/StableSpirit0.4.7521123
Production/Stabledjango-tagging0.4.1115122
Production/Stabledjango-money0.8238122
Betadjango-mobile0.7.0454113
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A