home / Python 3 ( 964 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Production/Stabledjango-report-builder3.3.0336125
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.4932124
Unknownmodel_mommy1.2.6559124
Betadjango-cache-machine0.9.1596121
Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.0.0221120
Production/Stabledjango-tagging0.4.1114119
Production/Stablefactory_boy2.6.0833118
Betadjango-hstore1.4.1435118
Production/StableDjango “excontrib” Comments1.6.2162117
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.6424117
Production/Stabledjango-money0.7.6219117
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.3.0597114
Production/Stabledjango-axes1.6.0219109
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers1.1.0809109
Production/StableSpirit0.4.6477109
Betadjango-mobile0.6.0440108
Production/Stabledjango-polymorphic0.8.1372106
Production/Stabledjangotoolbox1.8.0162104
Unknownsatchless2011.9.pre603103
Production/Stablepytest-django2.9.1199101
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A