home / categories / Apps ( 1790 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionWatchersForks ↑
  1Unknowndjango-imperavi0.2.33415
  0Betarapidsms-xforms0.4.12115
  0django-survey1515
  3Betadjango-treenav0.9.04816
  4django-reportengine4716
  10Betadjango-memcache-status1.122916
  0django-git14516
  3BetaDjango Currencies0.3.11716
  2Unknowndjango-durationfield0.5.15316
  1Betadjiki0.74016
  2Unknowndjango-shop-paypal0.0.12716
  2AlphaDjango pdb0.3.219316
  0Betadjango-likes0.12116
  1Betadjango-fluent-dashboard0.3.610816
  0django-admin-tools-stats7816
  0Production/Stableanafero1.16816
  0Unknowndjango-postgrespool0.2.417316
  4chat1716
  0Production/Stabledjango-gravatar21.1.42916
  2Betadjango-eztables0.3.24816
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksWatchers
{{item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0}}%{{item.title}}Grid: {{item.description}} {{item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate'}} N/A {{item.repo_forks}} N/A {{item.repo_watchers}} N/A