home / categories / Apps ( 2159 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionWatchersForks ↓
  3UnknownSmart Selects1.0.9385135
  3Production/Stabledjango-forms-builder0.12.2328133
  8Unknowndjango-ratings0.3.7380132
  8Unknowndjango-import-export0.2.6399130
  5Alphadjango-admin20.6.1809130
  10UnknownDjango-Socialauth0.1.2c572128
  7Betadjango-socketio0.3.9708127
  1Django OAuth 2.0 Server App266127
  2Alphadjango-merchant0.2762126
  13Production/StableDjango ajax-selects1.3.5375124
  21Betadjango-threadedcomments0.9.0371124
  2Production/StableLBForum0.9.22346122
  5BetaDjango OAuth Toolkit0.7.2386122
  12Production/Stabledjango-braces1.4.0800120
  1Production/StableDjango-Select24.2.2297120
  42Production/Stabledjango-photologue3.1.1253118
  38Production/Stabledjango-autocomplete-light2.0.9413118
  23Betadjango-simple-captcha0.4.4251117
  12BetaCMSPlugin Filer0.10.1107116
  4Unknownjsonfield1.0.3519116
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksWatchers
{{item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0}}%{{item.title}}Grid: {{item.description}} {{item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate'}} N/A {{item.repo_forks}} N/A {{item.repo_watchers}} N/A