home / categories / Apps ( 2446 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStars ↓Forks
  11Unknowndjango-import-export0.4.2586218
  14Production/Stabledjango-filer1.1.1584258
  10UnknownDjango-Socialauth0.1.2c580123
  20Production/Stabledjango-filebrowser3.6.1564281
  16Unknowndjango-ckeditor5.0.3555380
  7Alphadjango-wiki1.1dev-549258
  24Production/Stabledjango-avatar2.2.1545230
  11Alphadjango-material0.5.154563
  5Production/Stabledjango-rest-framework-jwt1.7.2542132
  39Betadjango-rosetta0.7.8536142
  5Unknowndjango-helpdesk0.1.17533210
  0Unknownchannels0.853349
  3Alphadjoser0.4.053279
  19Production/Stabledjango-fiber1.3.152189
  9Unknowndjango-tables21.1.1514175
  12Production/Stabledjango-redis4.3.0509126
  11Production/Stabledjango-cacheops2.4.350582
  39Production/Stabledjango-tinymce2.2.0503202
  65Production/StableDjango Uni-Form0.9.0499100
  34Production/Stabledjango-storages1.4494269
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A